di Marco


Elenco in continuo aggiornamento

APRILE
Domenica
2 Aprile
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
9 Aprile
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
16 Aprile
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
23 Aprile
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Sabato
29 Aprile
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORO KIKA MAMOLI  (ASS. CURE PALLIATIVE) BERGAMO 

MAGGIO SU
Domenica
7 Maggio
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
14 Maggio
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
21 Maggio
S.Messa h. 10,30 GRUPPO CORALE "LA CORALINA" DI MALAVICINA  MN
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
28 Maggio
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE S. STEFANO DI VILLA DI SERIO
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORALE S. CECILIA DI LEFFE

GIUGNO SU
Domenica
4 Giugno
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE BRIOLO DI PONTE S. PIETRO
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
11 Giugno
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORO POLIFONICO DI GREZZANA  - VERONA
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORALE S. GIORGIO DI MONTANASO E DELLA MADDALENA  - LODI
S.Messa h. 17,30 CORO DI VANZONE  DI CALUSCO D'ADDA
Domenica
18 Giugno
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE "CANTA CON NOI" DI BAGNATICA
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
25 Giugno
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORO PARR. "LE VOCI DELLA DOMENICA" DI CAVERNAGO
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORALE SS. REDENTORE E VOCI BIANCHE DI SERIATE
S.Messa h. 17,30 CORALE S. M. ASSUNTA  DI CALCINATE 

LUGLIO SU
Domenica
2 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALETTO DEI GIOVANI DI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORALE S. CECILIA DI VERTOVA
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
9 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE CICOLA CANORA DI CAROBBIO DEGLI ANGELI
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 CORALE S. VITTORE DI TERNO D'ISOLA
Domenica
16 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE PARROCCHIALE DI FORESTO SPARSO
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORALE S. AGATA  DI MARTINENGO
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
23 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30
S.Messa h. 10.30 CORALE S. CECILIA DI ALBINO
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORALE S. CECILIA DI BERZO S.FERMO
Domenica
30 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30 SCHOLA CANTORUM DI VALL'ALTA E CORALE P. MOROSINI DI FIOBBIO
S.Messa h. 16,00 SCHOLA GREGORIANA REGINA MARTIRUM  di GANDINO
S.Messa h. 17,30 -

AGOSTO SU
Domenica
6 Agosto
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
13 Agosto
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Martedi
15 Agosto
Ferragosto
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
20 Agosto
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
27 Agosto
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -

SETTEMBRE SU
Domenica
3Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
10 Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE PARROCCHIALE DI CASTRO
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
17 Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 CORALE DON CESARE GERVASONI DI GAVARNO
Domenica
24 Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE POLIFONICA A. BELOTTI DI GAZZANIGA E CORALE S. NICOLAUS DI BARZIZZA
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORALE PARROCCHIALE DI VILLONGO S. ALESSANDRO
S.Messa h. 17,30 -

OTTOBRE SU
Domenica
1 Ottobre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE P.L. DA PALESTRINA DI SPIRANO
S.Messa h. 15,30 CORALE PARROCCHIALE DI BIANZANO
Domenica
8 Ottobre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE S. ABERTO  DI LODI
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
15 Ottobre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE S. ANDREA DI CAPRALBA  - CREMONA
S.Messa h. 15,30 CORO SHALOM DI MONASTEROLO
Domenica
22 Ottobre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORO DEL CENTRO DON ORIONE DI BERGAMO
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
29 Ottobre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -

NOVEMBRE SU
Mercoledi
1 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
5 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
12 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
19 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
26 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -

DICEMBRE SU
Domenica
3 Dicembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Giovedi
8 Dicembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -