di Marco


Elenco in continuo aggiornamento

APRILE
Domenica
1 Aprile
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
8 Aprile
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
15 Aprile
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALETTO DEI GIOVANI DI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
22 Aprile
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
29 Aprile
S.Messa h. 10,30  
S.Messa h. 16,00 -

MAGGIO SU
Domenica
6 Maggio
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE S. STEFANO DI VILLA DI SERIO
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
13 Maggio
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORO KIKA MAMOLI ASS. CURE PALIATIVE DI BERGAMO
Domenica
20 Maggio
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE BRIOLO DI PONTE S. PIETRO
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORALE S. CECILIA DI LEFFE
Domenica
27 Maggio
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -

GIUGNO SU
Domenica
3 Giugno
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
10 Giugno
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORALE SS. REDENTORE E VOCI BIANCHE DI SERIATE
S.Messa h. 17,30 CORALE S.M. ASSUNTA DI CALCINATE
Domenica
17 Giugno
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE "ENSEMBLE CANTA CON NOI" DI BAGNATICA 
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORALE S. CECILIA DI BERZO SAN FERMO
S.Messa h. 17,30  
Domenica
24 Giugno
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE S. LUCIA DI CORNALE DI PRADALUNGA
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORO VANZONE DI CALUSCO D'ADDA
S.Messa h. 17,30 CORALE S. GIORGIO DI MONTANASO E DELLA MADDALENA DI LODI

LUGLIO SU
Domenica
1 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORO "LE VOCI DELLA DOMENICA" DI CAVERNAGO
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORALE S. CECILIA DI VERTOVA
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
8 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE S. PIO X DI CESANO MADERNO - MI
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 CORALE S. VITTORE DI TERNO D'ISOLA
Domenica
15 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE P.L. DA PALESTRINA DI SPIRANO
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
22 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE PARROCCHIALE S. MARTINO DI SOVERE
Lunedi
23 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30
S.Messa h. 10.30 CORALE S. CECILIA DI ALBINO
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
29 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30 SCHOLA CANTORUM DI VALL'ALTA E CORALE BEATA P. MOROSINI DI FIOBBIO
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -

AGOSTO SU
Domenica
5 Agosto
S.Messa h. 10,30  
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
12 Agosto
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Mercoledi
15 Agosto
Ferragosto
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
19 Agosto
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
26 Agosto
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -

SETTEMBRE SU
Domenica
2 Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORO PARROCCHIALE DI GRIGNANO DI BREMBATE
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
9 Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
16 Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE GIUSEPPE MERCANTI DI BUSTO ARSIZIO - VA
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
23 Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORO DON TOMMASO BELLINI  DI CASTRO
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
30 Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORO ANTICHE ARMONIE DI BERGAMO
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -

OTTOBRE SU
Domenica
7 Ottobre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE S. ALBERTO DI LODI
S.Messa h. 15,30 CORALE S. ALESSANDRO  DI VILLONGO S. ALESSANDRO
Domenica
14 Ottobre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORO DEL SANTUARIO "MARIA REGINA DEI CUORI" DI REDONA
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
21 Ottobre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
28 Ottobre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 CORO SHALOM  DI MONASTEROLO

NOVEMBRE SU
Giovedi
1 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
4 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
11 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
18 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
25 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -

DICEMBRE SU
Domenica
2 Dicembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Sabato
8 Dicembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -