di Marco


Elenco in continuo aggiornamento

APRILE
Domenica
7 Aprile
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
14 Aprile
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
21 Aprile
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
28 Aprile
S.Messa h. 10,30  
S.Messa h. 16,00 -

MAGGIO SU
Domenica
5 Maggio
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
12 Maggio
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
19 Maggio
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE BRIOLO DI PONTE S. PIETRO
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
26 Maggio
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -

GIUGNO SU
Domenica
2 Giugno
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
9 Giugno
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORO "LE VOCI DELLA DOMENICA" DI CAVERNAGO
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 CORALE S. STEFANO DI VILLA DI SERIO
Domenica
16 Giugno
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALETTO DEI GIOVANI DI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30  
Domenica
23 Giugno
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE S.M. ASSUNTA DI CALCINATE
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORO PARROCCHIALE DI S. GIOVANNI BIANCO
29 Giugno h. 16.00 GRUPPO "MISSIONE BELEM"  DI CENATE SOPRA
Domenica
30 Giugno
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE PARR. S. M. ASSUNTA DI PARATICO
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORALE PARROCCHIALE DI BIANZANO
S.Messa h. 17,30 -

LUGLIO SU
Domenica
7 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE S. CECILIA DI VERTOVA
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORO VANZONE DI CALUSCO D'ADDA
S.Messa h. 17,30 CORALE S. VITTORE DI TERNO D'ISOLA
Domenica
14 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE P.L. DA PALESTRINA  DI SPIRANO
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
21 Luglio
S.Messa h. 17,30 CORALE S. CECILIA DI BERZO S. FERMO
Martedi
23 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30
S.Messa h. 10.30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
Domenica
28 Luglio
S.Messa h. 10,30 SCHOLA CANTORUM DI VALL'ALTA  E CORALE P. MOROSINI DI FIOBBIO
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -

AGOSTO SU
Domenica
4 Agosto
S.Messa h. 10,30  
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
11 Agosto
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Giovedi
15 Agosto
Ferragosto
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
18 Agosto
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Sabato
24 Agosto
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORO S. FRANCESCO DI RONCOLA DI TREVIOLO
S.Messa h. 17,30 -

SETTEMBRE SU
Domenica
1 Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 -
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
8 Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE S. LUCIA DI CORNALE
S.Messa h. 16,00 GRUPPO "AMICI DI P. CORTESI"
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
15 Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE VERDELLESE DI VERDELLO
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORO LAUDATE DI COMENDUNO
S.Messa h. 17,30 CORALE  DON CESARE GERVASONI DI GAVARNO
Domenica
22 Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORALE S. ALESSANDRO DI VILLONGO S. ALESSANDRO
S.Messa h. 17,30 -
Domenica
29 Settembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 16,00 CORO SHALOM DI MONASTEROLO
S.Messa h. 17,30 CORALE DI FIORANO AL SERIO

OTTOBRE SU
Domenica
6 Ottobre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE S. GIORGIO DI MONTANASO E DELLA MADDALENA DI LODI
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
13 Ottobre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORALE S.ANDREA DI CAPRALBA - CREMONA
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
20 Ottobre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 CORO ARS NOVA DI CLUSONE
Domenica
27 Ottobre
S.Messa h. 10,30 CORO DEL SANTUARIO "MARIA REGINA DEI CUORI" DI REDONA
S.Messa h. 15,30 -

NOVEMBRE SU
Venerdi
1 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
3 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
10 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
17 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
24 Novembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -

DICEMBRE SU
Domenica
1 Dicembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -
Domenica
8 Dicembre
S.Messa h. 10,30 -
S.Messa h. 15,30 -