di Alfredo
Elenco in continuo aggiornamento
SU |
Domenica
5 Maggio |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale S.CECILIA di Albino |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
Domenica
12 Maggio |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
Domenica
19 Maggio |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
Corale MERATI CREMONESI di Ponte Nossa |
Domenica
26 Maggio |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale PARROCCHIALE di Ranica |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
SU |
Domenica
2 Giugno |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
9 Giugno |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale PARROCCHIALE di Adrara S.Rocco |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
Corale S.MARCO di Ciserano (Treviglio) |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
16 Giugno |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale S.GIUSEPPE di Azzonica (Sorisole) |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
Corale S.MICHELE Arcangelo di Pontirolo |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
23 Giugno |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale S.CECILIA di Leffe |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
Corale LUIGI CANALI di Gandino |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
30 Giugno |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale S.LORENZO di Ghisalba |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
SU |
Domenica
7 Luglio |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale PARROCCHIALE di Bagnatica |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
14 Luglio |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale S.LORENZO in Calepio |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
Corale CICOLA CANORA di Cicola |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
21 Luglio |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Martedi
23 Luglio |
|
|
Domenica
28 Luglio |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale ESCORAL di Casazza |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
SU |
Domenica
4 Agosto |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
11 Agosto |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
15 Agosto
Ferragosto |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
18 Agosto |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
25 Agosto |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
SU |
Domenica
1 Settembre |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
8 Settembre |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale S.CECILIA di Tavernola |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
Corale Parrocchiale di Villongo S.Alessandro |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
15 Settembre |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
22 Settembre |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale S.CECILIA di Gaverina |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
Corale PIERINA MOROSINI di Fiobbio |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
Domenica
29 Settembre |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
S.Messa h. 17,30 |
- |
SU |
Domenica
6 Ottobre |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Gruppo Ragazzi PARROCCHIA di Cenate Sotto |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
Domenica
13 Ottobre |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale S.STEFANO di Mozzanica |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
Coro Polifonico A.GABRIELI di Lovere |
Domenica
20 Ottobre |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale Dell'AMICIZIA di Costa Serina |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
Corale INTERPARROCCHIALE di Castione / Bratto |
Domenica
27 Ottobre |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
SU |
Domenica
3 Novembre |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
Corale S.MICHELE Arcangelo di Pontirolo |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
Domenica
10 Novembre |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
Coro ROMERO del Liceo di Albino |
Domenica
17 Novembre |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
Domenica
24 Novembre |
S.Messa h. 10,30 |
- |
S.Messa h. 16,00 |
- |
|
Donazioni